Herramientas Personales
Usted está aquí: Inicio / Institucional / Guía de teléfonos y oficinas
Agenda [Ver +]
Defensa Tesis Doctorado Guido Chari 13/12/2017 14:00 — Laboratorio 4
Charla de la Carrera 13/12/2017 18:30 — Hall Central
Defensa Tesis Licenciatura Santiago Alvarez Colombo 14/12/2017 17:00 — Laboratorio 5
 

Guía de teléfonos y oficinas

Intendencia: int. 57430 / Fotocopiadora: int. 57431 / Seguridad: int. 57432 y 57433 / Comedor: int. 57434 /
Oficina Nombre Teléfono
1
Christian Cossio Mercado
Pablo Barenbaum
Andrés Rojas Paredes
Andrés Viso
Emanuel Delgadillo
5285-7621
3 Francisco Soulignac
Juan Pablo Puppo

5285-7623
4 Juan José Miranda Bront
Federico Pousa
Brian Curcio
Agustín Montero
5285-7624
5 Isabel Méndez Díaz
Paula Zabala
5285-7625
6 Irene Loiseau 5285-7626
7 Alejandro Rios
Esteban Feuerstein
María Laura Fernández

5285-7627
8 Carlos López Pombo
Ignacio Vissani


5285-7631
9 Diego Fernández Slezak
Matías López y Rosenfeld
Pablo Brusco
Federico Raimondo
Facundo Carrillo
Juan Esteban Kamienkowski
5285-7634
10 Viviana Cotik
Mariano Cerrutti
Hernán Czemerinski

5285-7635
11 María Elena Buemi
Rosana Matuk Herrera
Francisco Gómez Fernández
Ismael Orozco
Mailén Alsina
5285-7473
12 Guido Chari
Rodrigo Castaño
Daniel Ciolek
Edgardo Zoppi
Ezequiel Castellano
Natalia Rodriguez
Verónica Gazzano
5285-7474
13 Juan Pablo Galeotti
Gervasio Perez


5285-7437
14 Hernán Melgratti
Nicolás D'Ippolito
5285-7477
15 Agustín Gravano
Luciana Ferrer
5285-7478
16 Ricardo Rodríguez 5285-7479
17 Verónica Becher
Pablo Turjanski
5285-7480
18 Sebastián Uchitel 5285-7481
19 Víctor Braberman
Diego Garbervetsky
Fernando Schapachnik
Sergio Yovine
5285-7482
20 Julio Jacobo Berlles
5285-7483
21 Marta Mejail
Daniel Acevedo
5285-7484
22 Enrique Segura 5285-7485
23 Flavia Bonomo 5285-7486
24 Santiago Figueira
Gabriel Senno
Sergio Abriola

5285-7487
IC Oscar Lin
Pablo Jacovkis
Michel Mizrahi

Infoteca Miguel Acevedo 5285-7446
Laboratorios Edgardo Mateo Pinna
Guillermo Alfaro
5285-7446
LSC Guillermo Marshall
Esteban Mocskos
Cecilia Suárez
David González Márquez
Felipe Maglietti
Nahuel Olaiz
Maximiliano Geier
Matías Marino
Bárbara Surano
Sebastián Michinski
5285-7435
Maestría Marcelo Soria
Andrea Orduña
Lorena Silva
5285-7443
5285-7444
Robótica Pablo De Cristóforis
Facundo Pessacg
Javier Caccavelli
Matías Nitsche
Maximiliano Urso
Taihú Pire
Thomas Fischer
5285-7495
UTI/CCC Mariano Bianchi
Pablo Laciana
5285-7488
5285-7489
UTI/SIS

5285-7494
Servidores

5285-7496
5285-7497

Sec. Administrativa Aída Interlandi
Paula Pinna
Mónica Far
Alejandro Tettamanzi
5285-7438
5285-7439

5285-7440
ICC
Diego Garbervetsky


5285-7473
Sec. Investigación
Adriana Moreno
Natalia Derrosi
Santiago Gandolfo
Mailén Alsina
Samantha Clachcovsky


5285-7476
Sec. Técnica.
Sala Servers
Alejandro Nieva
Marcelo Castro
Cristian Vazquez
Andrés Juárez
5285-7436

5285-7437
Sala de Cluster

5285-7445
Sala ExInfoteca

5285-7470
Lafhis

5285-7471
Aula E25

5285-7472
Sala Entrepiso

5285-7475